November 19 - November 25laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Monday, November 20
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Tuesday, November 21
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (12-1p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sam Andrews (1:30-2:30) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, November 22
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (1:00-1:30) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
M. Laforge 3-4:30 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
M. Laforge (3-4:30) |
Thursday, November 23
Time: |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (9-1) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (2-4:30) |
Time: |
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London 5:30-6:30 |
Friday, November 24
Time: |
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
S. Inkpen (9:30-11:30) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
|
|