November 5 - November 11laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Monday, November 6
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (2-4p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
D. Schneider |
Tuesday, November 7
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Wednesday, November 8
Time: |
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Helene Volkoff |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Thursday, November 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (11-12) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
AMy Hurford (1:30-2:30p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin (2:30-3) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Devin Flawd 4-5 |
Friday, November 10
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
K. Rathnaeke |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Andrews 11-12 |
Time: |
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (12:30-1:30) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
|
|