November 2017laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Wednesday, November 1
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Tegan Padgett (11-12) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 (Power) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Shena Q |
Thursday, November 2
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Ted Miller |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, November 3
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10-11a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 6
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (2-4p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
D. Schneider |
Tuesday, November 7
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Wednesday, November 8
Time: |
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Helene Volkoff |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Thursday, November 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (11-12) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
AMy Hurford (1:30-2:30p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin (2:30-3) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Devin Flawd 4-5 |
Friday, November 10
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
K. Rathnaeke |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Andrews 11-12 |
Time: |
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (12:30-1:30) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 13
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (10-11a.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (1:30 -3:00p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Tuesday, November 14
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (9-11) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (9-11) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Emma Cooke (11-12) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sani Zaihi (2-4:30) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
Sn3125D |
Summary: |
Sana Zabihi (3-4:30) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Wednesday, November 15
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Joe Moran |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Thursday, November 16
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Alvin Kenny (9-12) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, November 17
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Biochemistry |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Time: |
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 5-8 |
Monday, November 20
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Tuesday, November 21
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (12-1p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sam Andrews (1:30-2:30) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, November 22
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (1:00-1:30) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
M. Laforge 3-4:30 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
M. Laforge (3-4:30) |
Thursday, November 23
Time: |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (9-1) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (2-4:30) |
Time: |
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London 5:30-6:30 |
Friday, November 24
Time: |
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
S. Inkpen (9:30-11:30) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 27
Time: |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Leroux 10-11:30 |
Time: |
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (11:30-1:00) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5) |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5) |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-10p.m.) |
Tuesday, November 28
Time: |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Leroux - (9:00-5:00) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, November 29
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (12-5p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 |
Thursday, November 30
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (11-1p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Michael Laforge (Projector) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4116F |
Summary: |
Michael Laforge (Committee Mtg) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116 |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
|
|