October 2017laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Monday, October 2
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Tuesday, October 3
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
S. London 6-7 |
Wednesday, October 4
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (B2122 Def. Ex.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (B2122 Def. Ex.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
S. London 6:30-7:30 |
Thursday, October 5
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (2-4p.m) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski |
Friday, October 6
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
V. Pashin (1-2) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
V. Pashin (1-2) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Tuesday, October 10
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Wednesday, October 11
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Co-Op (Wiersma) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Thursday, October 12
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Jody Burke 1-2 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Keri (1-4) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Friday, October 13
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 16
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Poster Printing 9-4 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal (3-5p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal (3-5p.m.) |
Tuesday, October 17
Time: |
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Miguel Mejias 9:30-10:30 |
Time: |
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Miguel Mejias 9:30-10:30 |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
sn3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (booked by Alvin) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Helene Volkoff |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Wednesday, October 18
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Political Science (9-10:30) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
MSc Exit Seminar - Sarah Nancollas 3-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Brian Staveley |
Thursday, October 19
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Jordan Wight |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, October 20
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Maegwin Bonar 12-1 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Maegwin Bonar |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1-2) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 23
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Katrien Kingdon 2-4 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Katrien Kingdon (2-4) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Tuesday, October 24
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
megan noonan - projector |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Wednesday, October 25
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (1-3) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Faculty Meeting |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (1-3) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, October 26
Time: |
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 10-12 |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 10-12 |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dave Schneider (12-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS |
Friday, October 27
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Amy) 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 30
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 2-5 |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Jody |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-10p.m.) |
Tuesday, October 31
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (11-12) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wall 12-2 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 12-2 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 (Power) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Heather Penney |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
|
|