Friday, September 1
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Alvin |
Tuesday, September 5
Time: |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology Department |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Laforge |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Laforge |
Thursday, September 7
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 12-1 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Summary: |
S. Carr |
Friday, September 8
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell (10-12) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 11
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Tuesday, September 12
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 13
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo - M.Sc. Exit Seminar |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, September 14
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 12-1 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Friday, September 15
Time: |
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology Staff |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 18
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) 2-5 |
Tuesday, September 19
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
P & T Meeting |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4605 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 20
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, September 21
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (10-11:30p.m) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Friday, September 22
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 25
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Tuesday, September 26
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutx & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 27
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Emily Kissler |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 12:00 AM Thursday, September 28 |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Y. Wiersma |
Thursday, September 28
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto |
Friday, September 29
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
B. Staveley |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Leforge |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 2
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Tuesday, October 3
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
S. London 6-7 |
Wednesday, October 4
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (B2122 Def. Ex.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (B2122 Def. Ex.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
S. London 6:30-7:30 |
Thursday, October 5
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (2-4p.m) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski |
Friday, October 6
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
V. Pashin (1-2) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
V. Pashin (1-2) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Tuesday, October 10
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Wednesday, October 11
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Co-Op (Wiersma) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Thursday, October 12
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Jody Burke 1-2 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Keri (1-4) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Friday, October 13
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 16
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Poster Printing 9-4 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal (3-5p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal (3-5p.m.) |
Tuesday, October 17
Time: |
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Miguel Mejias 9:30-10:30 |
Time: |
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Miguel Mejias 9:30-10:30 |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
sn3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (booked by Alvin) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Helene Volkoff |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Wednesday, October 18
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Political Science (9-10:30) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
MSc Exit Seminar - Sarah Nancollas 3-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Brian Staveley |
Thursday, October 19
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Jordan Wight |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, October 20
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 9-12 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Maegwin Bonar 12-1 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Maegwin Bonar |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1-2) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 2600 (Linda) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 23
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Katrien Kingdon 2-4 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Katrien Kingdon (2-4) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Tuesday, October 24
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
megan noonan - projector |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Wednesday, October 25
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (1-3) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Faculty Meeting |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (1-3) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, October 26
Time: |
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 10-12 |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 10-12 |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dave Schneider (12-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS |
Friday, October 27
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Amy) 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, October 30
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 2-5 |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Jody |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-10p.m.) |
Tuesday, October 31
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (11-12) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wall 12-2 |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 12-2 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 (Power) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Heather Penney |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Wednesday, November 1
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Tegan Padgett (11-12) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 (Power) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Shena Q |
Thursday, November 2
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Ted Miller |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3401 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, November 3
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10-11a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 6
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal 1-3 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (2-4p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
D. Schneider |
Tuesday, November 7
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Wednesday, November 8
Time: |
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Helene Volkoff |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Thursday, November 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (11-12) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
AMy Hurford (1:30-2:30p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin (2:30-3) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Devin Flawd 4-5 |
Friday, November 10
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
K. Rathnaeke |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Andrews 11-12 |
Time: |
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (12:30-1:30) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 2-5 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 13
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (10-11a.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (1:30 -3:00p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Tuesday, November 14
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (9-11) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber (9-11) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Emma Cooke (11-12) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sani Zaihi (2-4:30) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
Sn3125D |
Summary: |
Sana Zabihi (3-4:30) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Wednesday, November 15
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Joe Moran |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Thursday, November 16
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Alvin Kenny (9-12) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Friday, November 17
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Biochemistry |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Time: |
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 5-8 |
Monday, November 20
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Tuesday, November 21
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (12-1p.m.) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sam Andrews (1:30-2:30) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, November 22
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
S. Leroux (1:00-1:30) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
M. Laforge 3-4:30 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
M. Laforge (3-4:30) |
Thursday, November 23
Time: |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (9-1) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Shena (2-4:30) |
Time: |
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London 5:30-6:30 |
Friday, November 24
Time: |
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
S. Inkpen (9:30-11:30) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, November 27
Time: |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Leroux 10-11:30 |
Time: |
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (11:30-1:00) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 2-5 |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5) |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5) |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-10p.m.) |
Tuesday, November 28
Time: |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
S. Leroux - (9:00-5:00) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Dr. Schneider |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, November 29
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (12-5p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 Presentations |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 |
Thursday, November 30
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30) |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (11-1p.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
E. Vander Wal (12-1) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Michael Laforge (Projector) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4116F |
Summary: |
Michael Laforge (Committee Mtg) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116 |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4 |
|
|