2017laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Monday, May 1
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Tegan Padgett - committee meeting |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125D |
Summary: |
Tegan Padgett - committee meeting |
Tuesday, May 2
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Alvin Kenny |
Wednesday, May 3
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Marti Canuti |
Friday, May 5
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Quinn Webber 1-3 |
Monday, May 8
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125A |
Summary: |
Rachel Wigle - training session for UG |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4116f |
Summary: |
Biochemistry - deferred exam (Christine) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (10-4p.m.) |
Tuesday, May 9
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
sn4116F |
Summary: |
Biochemistry - deferred exam (Christine) |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (10-4p.m) |
Wednesday, May 10
Time: |
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (10-4p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Sander Biosen |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn4117 |
Summary: |
Sander Boisen |
Time: |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London |
Thursday, May 11
Time: |
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn3125A |
Summary: |
Andrea Darby-King Meeting |
Friday, May 12
Time: |
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall |
Tuesday, May 16
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
Langs lab |
Time: |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London |
Thursday, May 18
Time: |
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Biochemistry Office |
Friday, May 19
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Alvin |
Tuesday, May 23
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Gail Kenny (PhD Comp Exam) |
Wednesday, May 24
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase 9-12 |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn4116f |
Summary: |
K. Tahlan 1-3 |
Thursday, May 25
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Location: |
sn4116F |
Summary: |
Steven Poulos - Committee Meeting |
Friday, May 26
Time: |
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology Dept. (7:00a.m.-7:00p.m.) |
Monday, May 29
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Lazerpointer |
Summary: |
Elena 3-4 #3 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Elena 3-4 |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall |
Wednesday, May 31
Time: |
All day event |
Location: |
sn3125A |
Summary: |
Convocation Reception |
Thursday, June 1
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
:aserPoinger |
Summary: |
Elena 9-12 #3 |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
PhD Comp - Elena Salogni 9-12 |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase 9-12 |
Time: |
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM |
Summary: |
Computers Unavailable (See Kerri) |
Friday, June 2
Time: |
All day event |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Kerri |
Monday, June 5
Time: |
All day event |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Yolanda Wiersma 9-5 |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Marc Gruell 3-5 |
Wednesday, June 7
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
sn4117 |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase 9-12 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Bonnie |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Bonnie |
Friday, June 9
Time: |
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Dhurmit Bhatt 3:30-4:30 |
Friday, June 16
Time: |
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Andrea |
Monday, June 19
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo 2-5 |
Friday, June 23
Time: |
1:45 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn3125A |
Summary: |
PhD Comp - Devin Flawd 1-:45 - 6:00 |
Monday, June 26
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Armita Ghosh |
Wednesday, June 28
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Jody Burke |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Y. Wiersma 2-3:30 |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-9p.m.) |
Tuesday, July 4
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3106 |
Summary: |
MATTEO -11-12 |
Wednesday, July 5
Time: |
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London (6-8p.m.) |
Friday, July 7
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Alex Flynn |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo 2-4 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo 2-4 |
Wednesday, July 12
Time: |
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London (6-8p.m.) |
Monday, July 17
Time: |
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Katherine Robbins (Committee Meeting) |
Tuesday, July 18
Time: |
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Tom Chapman |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Head's Advisory Committee |
Wednesday, July 19
Time: |
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London (6-8p.m.) |
Tuesday, July 25
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Tom Chapman |
Time: |
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (7-9p.m.) |
Wednesday, July 26
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
MSc Exit Semiar - Srabani Saha |
Thursday, July 27
Time: |
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: |
SN- 4116F |
Summary: |
Joost V. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sam Andrews |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Michel Leforge |
|
|