September 2017laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Friday, September 1
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Alvin |
Tuesday, September 5
Time: |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology Department |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Laforge |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Laforge |
Thursday, September 7
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 12-1 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Summary: |
S. Carr |
Friday, September 8
Time: |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell (10-12) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 11
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
projector |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo |
Tuesday, September 12
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 13
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Fritz Pichardo - M.Sc. Exit Seminar |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, September 14
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 12-1 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) 2-5 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard |
Friday, September 15
Time: |
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology Staff |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 18
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3711 (Dufour) 2-5 |
Tuesday, September 19
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
P & T Meeting |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4605 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 20
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Thursday, September 21
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Julie Rideout (10-11:30p.m) |
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5 |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Friday, September 22
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
Monday, September 25
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Tuesday, September 26
Time: |
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4650 (Hermanutx & Edinger) |
Wednesday, September 27
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Emily Kissler |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 3295 (Hurford) |
Time: |
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 12:00 AM Thursday, September 28 |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Y. Wiersma |
Thursday, September 28
Time: |
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4250 2-5p.m. |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Matto |
Friday, September 29
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
B. Staveley |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Mike Leforge |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
Biology 4607 (Hurford & Leroux) |
Time: |
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA 4-7 |
|
|