January 2017laserpointer, projector, sn3001, sn3125A, sn3125D, sn4116F, sn4117
Calendar view |
|
|
|
Thursday, January 5
Time: |
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125SD |
Summary: |
Matt Rise |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4561/7794 (Wiersma) 2-5pm |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Friday, January 6
Time: |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan |
Time: |
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (Deferred exam) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Sally Goddard (12-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Honours Defence (Chelsea Malayny 2-3:30 p.m.) |
Time: |
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Semra Yalcin |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell 3-4p.m. |
Tuesday, January 10
Time: |
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
OSC Candidate (Amanda Bates) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
B4307 (Andrei Igamberdiev) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Keith Lewis |
Wednesday, January 11
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Time: |
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Co-op Ed |
Thursday, January 12
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4651/7794 (Wiersma) 2-5pm |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
Sn4116F |
Summary: |
Biochem |
Friday, January 13
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3530 (B. Staveley) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell 3-4p.m. |
Time: |
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BIOS |
Tuesday, January 17
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
B4307 (Andrei Igamberdiev) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116FF |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 3-4 |
Wednesday, January 18
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Joany Marino |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal (11-12:30 p.m.) |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Bignell (1-2p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Thursday, January 19
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Workshops) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3001 |
Summary: |
B3402 |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4651/7794 (Wiersma) 2-5pm |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Ted Miller |
Friday, January 20
Time: |
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Craig Purchase (10:30-12p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan (2-4p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3530 (B. Staveley) |
Time: |
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
BGSA Mixer |
Monday, January 23
Time: |
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Suzanne Dufour |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Eric VanderWal |
Tuesday, January 24
Time: |
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Azra Hasan |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Matteo Rizzuto |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
B4307 (Andrei Igamberdiev) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116FF |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 3-4 |
Wednesday, January 25
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Michelle Durand |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
BUGS |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Kapil Tahlan |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4117 |
Summary: |
BGSA |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3295 (A. Hurford) |
Thursday, January 26
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Kristen Roberts (Career Workshops) |
Time: |
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Location: |
SN4116F |
Summary: |
Biochem |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Biology 4651/7794 (Wiersma) 2-5pm |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B4651 (Y. Wiersma) |
Time: |
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Location: |
SN3125A |
Summary: |
Sydney London 5:30-6:30 |
Friday, January 27
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125D |
Summary: |
Julissa Roncal |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4117 |
Summary: |
B3530 (B. Staveley) |
Monday, January 30
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Joost |
Time: |
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Location: |
SN3125D |
Summary: |
Joost |
Tuesday, January 31
Time: |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Keith Lewis |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
Projector |
Summary: |
Tavis Hecford |
Time: |
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Location: |
SN 4116F |
Summary: |
Travis Hecford |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
Brown Bag Session - Amy Todd (12-1) |
Time: |
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-4116F |
Summary: |
Dawn Marshall (12-1p.m.) |
Time: |
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Location: |
SN-3125A |
Summary: |
B4307 (Andrei Igamberdiev) |
Time: |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Location: |
SN4116FF |
Summary: |
Vander Wal Lab 3-4 |
|
|