Wed, Nov 1
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Tegan Padgett (11-12)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 1
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 1
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.)
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 1
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3401 (Power)
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 1
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 1
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 1
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3295 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 1
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Shena Q
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 2
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 2
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.)
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 2
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Eric VanderWal
projector
|
Thu, Nov 2
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Ted Miller
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 2
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (12-1)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 2
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Dawn Marshall (1:00 p.m.)
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 2
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
projector
|
Thu, Nov 2
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski)
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 2
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 2
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3401 2-5
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 2
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10-11a.m.)
sn3125D
|
Fri, Nov 3
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 3
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4607 2-5
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 3
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
BGSA 4-7
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 6
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 6
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal 1-3
projector
|
Mon, Nov 6
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal 1-3
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 (Dufour)
sn3001
|
Mon, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4550 (Volkoff)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Kerri (2-4p.m.)
sn4117
|
Mon, Nov 6
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
D. Schneider
sn3125D
|
Tue, Nov 7
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Kerri (10:30-12p.m.)
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 7
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Matto Rizzuto
sn4116F
|
Tue, Nov 7
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 7
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 2-5
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 7
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Julissa Roncal
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 8
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Helene Volkoff
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 8
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 8
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 8
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 8
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3295 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 8
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 9
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 9
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 9
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 7934 (10:45-12:00)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 9
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
S. Leroux (11-12)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 9
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (12-1)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 9
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
BUGS (1-2p.m.)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 9
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
|
AMy Hurford (1:30-2:30p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 9
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski)
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 9
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 9
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Semra Yalcin (2:30-3)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 9
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Devin Flawd 4-5
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 10
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Suzanne Dufour (9-10a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
K. Rathnaeke
sn3125D
|
Fri, Nov 10
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
S. Andrews 11-12
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 10
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (12:30-1:30)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 10
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 10
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4607 2-5
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 10
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
BGSA 4-7
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 13
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 13
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Suzanne Dufour (10-11a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 13
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 13
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (1:30 -3:00p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4550 (Volkoff)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 14
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Quinn Webber (9-11)
projector
|
Tue, Nov 14
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Quinn Webber (9-11)
sn4116F
|
Tue, Nov 14
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Emma Cooke (11-12)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 14
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Sani Zaihi (2-4:30)
projector
|
Tue, Nov 14
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 14
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 2-5
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 14
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Sana Zabihi (3-4:30)
sn3125D
|
Tue, Nov 14
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Sally Goddard
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 15
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Joe Moran
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 15
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 15
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 15
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3295 2-5
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 16
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Alvin Kenny (9-12)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 16
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 16
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 16
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (12-1)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 16
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski)
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 16
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 16
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
projector
|
Thu, Nov 16
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 17
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biochemistry
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 17
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 (Dufour)
sn3001
|
Fri, Nov 17
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4550 (Volkoff) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 17
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 17
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 2-5
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 17
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BGSA 5-8
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 20
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 (Dufour)
sn3001
|
Mon, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4550 (Volkoff)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 2-5
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 21
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Julie Rideout (12-1p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 21
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Sam Andrews (1:30-2:30)
projector
|
Tue, Nov 21
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Matto Rizzuto
sn4116F
|
Tue, Nov 21
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 22
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 22
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (1-2p.m.)
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 22
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
|
S. Leroux (1:00-1:30)
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 22
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Kapil Tahlan (1-2p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 22
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 22
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3295 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 22
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
M. Laforge 3-4:30
projector
|
Wed, Nov 22
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
M. Laforge (3-4:30)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 23
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Shena (9-1)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 23
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 23
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 23
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab
projector
|
Thu, Nov 23
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (12-1)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 23
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
BUGS (1-2p.m.)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 23
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski)
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 23
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 23
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Shena (2-4:30)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 23
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Sydney London 5:30-6:30
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 24
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
S. Inkpen (9:30-11:30)
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 24
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Sander Boisen
projector
|
Fri, Nov 24
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Sander Boisen
sn3125D
|
Fri, Nov 24
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 24
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4607
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 24
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
BGSA 4-7
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 27
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 7000 Presentations
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 27
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (Marino/Fleming)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 27
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
S. Leroux 10-11:30
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 27
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (11:30-1:00)
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 27
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Eric VanderWal (1-2pm)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 (Dufour)
sn3001
|
Mon, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4550 (Volkoff)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3711 2-5
sn4117
|
Mon, Nov 27
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5)
projector
|
Mon, Nov 27
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Boni Neito Blazque (3:30-5)
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 27
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Dawn Marshall (7-10p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 28
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 7000 Presentations
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 28
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
S. Leroux - (9:00-5:00)
sn4116F
|
Tue, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Dr. Schneider
sn3001
|
Tue, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4650 (Hermanutz & Edinger)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 29
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (11-12p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 29
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (12-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 29
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.)
projector
|
Wed, Nov 29
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Biology 7000 Presentations
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 29
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (1-2p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 29
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Amy Hurford (2-5p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 29
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3295
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 30
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30)
projector
|
Thu, Nov 30
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Boni Neito Blazque (9-10:30)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 30
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Andrew Lang (10:30-11:30a.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 30
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Andrew Lang
projector
|
Thu, Nov 30
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Kristen Roberts (Career Development Workshop)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 30
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Andrew Lang (11-1p.m.)
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 30
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
E. Vander Wal (12-1)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 30
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Michael Laforge (Projector)
projector
|
Thu, Nov 30
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Michael Laforge (Committee Mtg)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 30
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4750 (Wroblewski)
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 30
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 30
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
projector
|
Thu, Nov 30
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Matteo Rizzuto 3-4
sn4116F
|