Fri, Nov 1
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM
|
Claudette Kennedy 8:30-4:30
sn3001
|
Fri, Nov 1
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang 10-11
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 1
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
BUGS 2-3
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 4
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
BIOL/OCSC7000 (P.Marino/I.Fleming) 9-11
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 4
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Mosquito Project Meeting 10:30-11:30
sn3125D
|
Mon, Nov 4
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
EcoEvo discussions (S. Leroux) 11-12
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 4
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
B7220 (D. Schneider) 1-2
sn3001
|
Mon, Nov 4
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 5
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
B7220 (D. Schneider) 1-2
sn3001
|
Tue, Nov 5
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
B7720-D. Schneider 1-2
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 5
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (E. Edinger) 2-5
sn4117
|
Tue, Nov 5
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4605 & B7220 D. Schneider 3-5
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 6
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Shawn Leroux Wellness committee
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 6
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
S. Dufour 1-2
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 6
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 7
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Y. Weirsma 9:00-10:30
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 7
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Nader 10-11
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 7
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Ted Miller 10-12
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 7
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Yolanda, Eric and Shawn 10:30-12:00
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 7
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4505 (T. Miller) 2-5
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 7
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4250 (S. Carr) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 8
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang 10-11
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 8
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Deferred Exam BIOL 2122 (S. Dufour) 1-2
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 8
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
BUGS 2-3
sn4116F
|
Mon, Nov 11
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
BIOL/OCSC7000 (P.Marino/I.Fleming) 9-11
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 11
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 12
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 12
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (E. Edinger) 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 13
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Christina Prokopenko 9-12
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 13
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Jody-Anne Clarke 10-12
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 13
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
S. Dufour 1-2
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 14
2:00 AM - 3:00 AM
|
Move Committee Meeting
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 14
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Jordan Wight 9-10
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 14
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Gustatavo committe meeting 10-12
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 14
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Yolanda, Eric and Shawn 10:30-12:00
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 14
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4505 (T. Miller) 2-5
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 14
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4250 (S. Carr) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 15
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Alex Bryne Committee meeting
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 15
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang 10-11
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 15
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Sam Andrews committee meeting 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Fri, Nov 15
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Mosquito Project Meeting 2-3
sn3125D
|
Fri, Nov 15
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
BUGS 2-3
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 15
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Psychology Society Mixer (Lauren Gosse)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 18
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
BIOL/OCSC7000 (P.Marino/I.Fleming) 9-11
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 18
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
EcoEvo discussions (S. Leroux) 11-12
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 18
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 18
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
|
B2040 (M/ Caldwell) 4-5:15
sn4116F
|
Tue, Nov 19
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Biology 6-10AM
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 19
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B2600 (H.Bennett) 2-5
sn3001
|
Tue, Nov 19
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (E. Edinger) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 19
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (E. Edinger) 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 20
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Shawn Leroux Wellness committee
sn3125D
|
Wed, Nov 20
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Wellness Committee 1-2
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4117
|
Thu, Nov 21
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
B2600 (H.Bennett) 9-12
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 21
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Y. Weirsma 9:00-10:30
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 21
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Yolanda, Eric and Shawn 10:30-12:00
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 21
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4505 (T. Miller) 2-5
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 21
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4250 (S. Carr) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 21
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Move Committee Meeting
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 21
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B2600 (H. Bennett) 2-5
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 22
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang 10-11
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 22
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B2600 (H.Bennett) 2-5
sn3001
|
Fri, Nov 22
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
BUGS 2-3
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 22
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Dawn Bignell 3:00-4:00
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 25
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
BIOL/OCSC7000 (P.Marino/I.Fleming) 9-11
sn3125A
|
Mon, Nov 25
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab 2-3:30
sn3125A
|
Tue, Nov 26
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (E. Edinger) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 27
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Christina Prokopenko 9-12
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 27
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Wellness Committee 1-2
sn3125A
|
Wed, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn3001
|
Wed, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4116F
|
Wed, Nov 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3295 (A.Hurford) 2-5
sn4117
|
Wed, Nov 27
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Quinn Webber 2:30-3:30
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 28
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Honours Defence: Thomas Rahal 10:00-11:30
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 28
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Yolanda, Eric and Shawn 10:30-12:00
sn4116F
|
Thu, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4505 (T. Miller) 2-5
sn3001
|
Thu, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4250 (S. Carr) 2-5
sn3125A
|
Thu, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Move Committee Meeting
sn3125D
|
Thu, Nov 28
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3710 (P. Trela) 2-5
sn4117
|
Fri, Nov 29
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Andrew Lang 10-11
sn4116F
|
Fri, Nov 29
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
BUGS 2-3
sn4116F
|