Fri, Sep 2
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biochem PhD Comp Exam
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 2
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
S. Leroux
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 8
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Political Science
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 8
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4750 (J.Wroblewski 2-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Thu, Sep 8
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 (Innes & Roncal) 2-5p.m
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 9
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 4050 (K. Tahlan 11-12p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 9
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology Office
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 12
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (P. Marino (9:00-11a.m.)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 12
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 12
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
PhD Comp
sn3125A
|
Tue, Sep 13
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Jonathan ebel.
sn4116F
|
Tue, Sep 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4605 (Schneider 2-5p.m.)
laserpointer
|
Tue, Sep 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (Edinger & Hermanutz) 2-5p.m.
sn3125A
|
Tue, Sep 13
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Staveley
sn3125D
|
Wed, Sep 14
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 14
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Dr. Schneider
sn3125D
|
Wed, Sep 14
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Kaphil Tahlan (1-3p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 15
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Political Science
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 15
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (12-1p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 15
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4750 (J.Wroblewski 2-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Thu, Sep 15
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 (Innes & Roncal) 2-5p.m
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 16
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 16
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
B4251/B7938 (Rise 12-1p.m.) Tentative
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 16
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Keith Lewis
sn3125D
|
Fri, Sep 16
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Dawn Bignell 3-4p.m.
sn4116F
|
Mon, Sep 19
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (P. Marino (9:00-11a.m.)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 19
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 19
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B3950/7931 (Marshall 2-5p.m.)
sn4117
|
Mon, Sep 19
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Julissa Roncal (Lab Meeting 3:30-4:30p.m.)
projector
|
Mon, Sep 19
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Julissa Roncal (Lab Meeting 3:30-4:30p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Tue, Sep 20
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Sara Diamond (Interviews)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Sep 20
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Purchase Lab (12-1p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Tue, Sep 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4605 (Schneider 2-5p.m.)
laserpointer
|
Tue, Sep 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (Edinger& Hermanutz 2-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Tue, Sep 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4605/B7220 (Schneider 2-5p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Tue, Sep 20
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (Edinger & Hermanutz 2-5p.m.)
sn4117
|
Tue, Sep 20
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
B4605/7220 (Schneider 6-9p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 21
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
Sara Diamond (Interviews)
sn4116F
|
Wed, Sep 21
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 21
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Faculty Meeting (1-2p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 21
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 3500 Histology Lab (Volkoff)
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 21
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 22
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Sara Diamond
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 22
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Honours Defence (Raylene Noftall)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 22
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (12-1p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 22
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Sara Diamond
sn3125D
|
Thu, Sep 22
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4750 (J.Wroblewski 2-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Thu, Sep 22
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Jennifer Slade
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 22
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 (Innes & Roncal) 2-5p.m
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 23
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 23
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
B4251/B7938 (Rise 12-1p.m.) Tentative
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 23
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Keith Lewis
sn3125D
|
Fri, Sep 23
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BIOS
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 26
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Biology 7000 (P. Marino (9:00-11a.m.)
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 26
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
aparna Roy
sn4116F
|
Mon, Sep 26
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Mon, Sep 26
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
Sara Diamond (Interviews)
sn4116F
|
Tue, Sep 27
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Semra Yalcin
projector
|
Tue, Sep 27
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
B. Staveley
sn3125D
|
Tue, Sep 27
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Leroux Lab
sn4116F
|
Tue, Sep 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4605 (Schneider 2-5p.m.)
laserpointer
|
Tue, Sep 27
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Dr. Schneider
sn3001
|
Tue, Sep 27
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Paul Marino
sn3125D
|
Tue, Sep 27
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4650 (Edinger& Hermanutz 2-5p.m.)
sn4117
|
Wed, Sep 28
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Staveley
sn3125D
|
Wed, Sep 28
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Wed, Sep 28
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour
sn3125D
|
Wed, Sep 28
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Vander Wal Lab
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 29
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Geography
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 29
10:30 AM - 9:00 AM
|
Ed Whelan
projector
|
Thu, Sep 29
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
Suzanne Dufour (12-1p.m.)
sn4116F
|
Thu, Sep 29
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4750 (J.Wroblewski 2-5p.m.)
sn3001
|
Thu, Sep 29
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
B4050 (Tahlan 2-5p.m.)
sn3125A
|
Thu, Sep 29
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Biology 4250 (Innes & Roncal) 2-5p.m
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 30
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Biology 3610 (L. Hermanutz) 11-12p.m.
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 30
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
|
B4251/B7938 (Rise 12-1p.m.) Tentative
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 30
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Kieth Lewis
sn3125D
|
Fri, Sep 30
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
D. Schneider 3-5
sn3125A
|
Fri, Sep 30
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Dawn Bignell 3-4p.m.
sn4116F
|
Fri, Sep 30
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
BGSA
sn4117
|
Fri, Sep 30
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
BGSA 5-8
sn3125A
|